Uitslag 2e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Sjaak Schoorl29193091
2Gerrit Tuijn2832832
3Ton Bolten22132333
4Herman Lute1531534
5Piet Pepping14121525
6Nico Krom14111516
7Gerard Boer12301507
8Kees Levering1461468
9Jan Walta1341349
10Jan Leurs989810
11Piet vd Heijdt969611
12Joke Lute222212