Uitslag 3e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Gerrit Tuijn27222921
2Dick Pekel2922921
3Rien Faasse2782783
4Gerard Boer2492494
5Sjaak Schoorl17111815
6Jan Leurs1721726
7Piet Pepping15111617
8Ton Bolten1501508
9Jan Walta1451459
10Piet vd Heijdt14214210
11Nico Krom13513511
12Kees Levering13213212
13Meindert Bakkum989813
14Herman Lute969614
15Joke Lute404015
1524793