Uitslag 5e baars 55+

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Rien Faasse89209101
2Dick Pekel6756752
3Jan Walta3683683
4Gerard Boer22132334
5Piet vd Heijdt2222225
6Ton Bolten19122026
7Nico Krom1931937
8Piet Pepping17171878
9Herman Lute17141849
10Kees Levering18018010
11Gerrit Tuijn142316311
12Meindert Bakkum16116112
13Sjaak Schoorl15515513
14Joke Lute14414414
15Jan Leurs939315
15394130