Uitslag 2e witviswedstrijd 2021

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Gerrit Tuijn607560751
Dick Pekel550055002
Wil Snel317531753
Han Duin220022004
Bart Lieferink145014505
Sjaak Droog135013506
George vd Linden8758757
Kees Levering3503508
Maarten Lieferink1251259
9nvt21100