Uitslag 3e witviswedstrijd 2021

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Dick Pekel40730083001
Gerrit Tuijn30670074502
Ron Droog45457557003
Han Duin40190029004
Rene Levering34192527755
Kees Levering1387512006
620223275