Uitslag 2e baarswedstrijd 55+ 2021

 NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
1Dick Pekel4414411
2Sjaak Schoorl3023022
3Gerard Boer2342343
4Joop Beers2102104
5Piet vd Heijdt1741745
6Rien Faasse1521526
7Kees Levering1511517
8Han Duin1451458
9Gerrit Tuijn1041049
10Ank Krom10310310
11Siem van Duin10110111
12Piet Pepping515112
13Joke Lute414113
14Herman Lute323214
1422131