C:\Users\Bart\AppData\Local\Microsoft\Windows\INetCache\Content.Word\IMAG6263.jpg

Uitslag 3e witviswedstrijd 2022

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Ron Droog19567561501
Wil Snel11557558502
Rene Levering13415044753
Gerrit Tuijn12325035504
Bart Lieferink11140016755
Kees Levering8130015006
Dick Pekel29259757
77622275